Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COURT MEADOW, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 3LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.5%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+136.5%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 3LQ
← Back to All Properties