Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HAWLEY DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+10.2%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 26 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5FE
← Back to All Properties