Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, FRESHFIELDS, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 0EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+28.9%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+28.8%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0EG
← Back to All Properties