Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MORRIS COURT, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,500
+64.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+58.5%
Sold on 25 April 2001
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 17 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9QT
← Back to All Properties