38, GROVE PARK, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 3BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.4%
Price Change
+£170,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+283.4%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Detached
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+3.4%
Sold on 21 June 1999
Detached
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 13 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1