Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
277, HAY GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£327,000
+43.4%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+52.1%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1SP
← Back to All Properties