76, HIGH STREET, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S21 1BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000+70.9%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+157.5%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1