20, GLADSTONE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT19 5NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+29.4%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995+25.9%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+20.5%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 23 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1