Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, COLERIDGE WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 2AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£410,000
+39.0%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+20.8%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 2AT
← Back to All Properties