37, SPRING MILL DRIVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL5 9GG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+19.7%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000-24.5%
Sold on 12 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 8 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1