Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OAK FARM GARDENS, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN27 9TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+41.4%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+141.7%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 9TZ
← Back to All Properties