51, GARTRICE GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 4SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000+3.1%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500+4.1%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+142.2%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1