FLAT 371, WATERLOO QUAY, WATERLOO ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 0BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000+8.0%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+581.6%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-78.0%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£78,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,100
Sold on 20 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1