Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MILL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 5PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+55.4%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+180.5%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 5PY
← Back to All Properties