18, PINE COURT, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 8JB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+25.9%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000-1.8%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500+145.5%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+5.7%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+32.5%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1