33, ROWHURST AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 1NF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+1.9%
Sold on 25 August 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000+103.1%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+118.8%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+30.0%
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1