10, KNOTT CLOSE, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 6NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£359,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£359,000+14.0%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+26.0%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+6.2%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Terraced
+£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,500
Sold on 15 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1