Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE CLOISTERS, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 9PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,550
Last Sold Price
9 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£15,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,550
-9.7%
Sold on 9 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+62.2%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+88.5%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 9PL
← Back to All Properties