34, SANDERS CLOSE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 1NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
2 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£33,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£189,950+21.8%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+173.9%
Sold on 9 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+9.5%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 21 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1