Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MIRIAM STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 0LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,500
+12.0%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
+39.8%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,500
+56.9%
Sold on 19 January 2005
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+24.4%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 0LA
← Back to All Properties