Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, KING GEORGES COURT, KING GEORGES CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+27.5%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950
+61.1%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8GT
← Back to All Properties