Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, FENNEL CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0XT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+14.3%
Sold on 4 June 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
-2.8%
Sold on 23 June 2011
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+8.0%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+45.5%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
+£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0XT
← Back to All Properties