Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, OLD OSCOTT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
-13.2%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+125.8%
Sold on 28 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8TS
← Back to All Properties