Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, SPRINGWOOD HALL, OLDHAM ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
+83.7%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+16.4%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 7 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9RH
← Back to All Properties