FLAT 2, 23, NORTON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.8%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£146,000+180.8%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+24.6%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,725
Sold on 23 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1