Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HOLDEN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+4.6%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,900
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8TA
← Back to All Properties