Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, YORK ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£409,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£409,000
+66.9%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+36.1%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+9.8%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 27 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0XG
← Back to All Properties