Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, COPYGROUND COURT, COPYGROUND LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+48.8%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+3.2%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+27.6%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+78.3%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 29 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3HG
← Back to All Properties