Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, VICTORIA ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
+1.8%
Sold on 9 March 2026
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+10.7%
Sold on 5 November 2025
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
-49.4%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Terraced
-£72,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,200
Sold on 14 November 2024
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5DN
← Back to All Properties