Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 155, SCOTNEY GARDENS, ST PETERS STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+42.0%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-28.6%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0GT
← Back to All Properties