34, MARSTON DRIVE, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG14 2SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+48.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000+186.4%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+11.0%
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 8 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1