Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CHILLINGTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+55.4%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+85.5%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+29.2%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2RT
← Back to All Properties