Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KEY GARDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 0AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-22.2%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 24 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 0AR
← Back to All Properties