Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HONEYSUCKLE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£482,500
+29.5%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£372,500
-6.9%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+77.8%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 21 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4QQ
← Back to All Properties