Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, STOWUPLAND STREET, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
25 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£33,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,950
+43.5%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Terraced
+£33,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,600
+50.2%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Terraced
+£25,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+47.8%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 17 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1EL
← Back to All Properties