Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, MARSHALL PLACE, 445, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+6.9%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+38.3%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7BD
← Back to All Properties