Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BURNS ROAD, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£101,500
-0.5%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+40.7%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+51.0%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6RG
← Back to All Properties