Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LYNDHURST DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,500
+4.4%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+10.1%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+17.1%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 29 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4XL
← Back to All Properties