7, CORDON STREET, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£109,000+303.7%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000-20.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1