Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GILLETTS LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,950
Last Sold Price
9 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£56,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,950
+26.0%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+130.2%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4BB
← Back to All Properties