Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, QUEENBOROUGH DRIVE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+24.3%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+79.5%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2JJ
← Back to All Properties