Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DYRHAM, 70, MANDARIN DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£735,000
+53.1%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
-1.6%
Sold on 10 July 2008
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£488,000
Sold on 18 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7WE
← Back to All Properties