APARTMENT 10, 25, CUMBERLAND STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 6BU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.2%
Price Change
-£37,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£73,000-34.2%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1