Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NORTHFIELD AVENUE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+52.9%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+5.2%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8EH
← Back to All Properties