58, CITY ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 0BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£105,500+104.9%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1