Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8A, BRIDGE STREET, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3HD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£432,500
+9.5%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£395,000
+33.9%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
-1.7%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+39.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+147.1%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 21 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3HD
← Back to All Properties