Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, BRADWELL ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 8BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+548.9%
Price Change
+£401,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+548.9%
Sold on 14 August 2008
Detached
+£401,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,200
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 8BS
← Back to All Properties