Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MARDLE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+32.2%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+13.5%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 23 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9HU
← Back to All Properties