Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FALCON CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+19.7%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+147.9%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SA
← Back to All Properties