Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HIGH STREET, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 1BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+6.6%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+181.8%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 1BX
← Back to All Properties